Конечна ранг-листа планински 07.10.2014

СЕНИОРИ

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Александар Ѓурович Енерџи 115+15=130 130

2.

Левент Рифат Мадел бал 85+25=110 110

3.

Дарко Симоноски ЕБТ Скопје 95+10=105 105

4.

Горан Кузмановски ЕБТ Скопје 75+20=95 95

5.

Александар Гарача Мадел бал 8+8=16 16

6.

Дејан Новковски Енерџи 10+0=10 10

7.

Димитар Јовановски Енерџи 10+0=10 10

8.

Дејан Милосављевиќ ЕБТ Скопје 8+0=8 8

9.

Бленди Троци Екодром 7+0=7 7

ЈУНИОРИ

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Јован Јованоски Екодром 140+20=160 160

2.

Петар Упевчески Екодром 100+25=125 125

3.

Влатко Рабаџиски Свиок 105+15=120 120

4.

Хабит Торте Екодром 48+10=58 58

5.

Бојан Митев Свиок 18+0=18 18

6.

Лазар Трцоски Екодром 17+0=17 17

7.

Драган Цветков МВК Велес 10+0=10 10

8.

Кристијан Николов МВК Велес 6+0=6 6

9.

Блени Коруми Екодром 4+0=4 4

10.

Наумче Чулчески Екодром 3+0=3 3

КАДЕТИ

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Новица Вељаноски Екодром 125+25=150 150

2.

Денис Колевски Вело-М 110+7=117 117

3.

Драган Јованов Свиок 91+20=111 111

4.

Иво Србакоски Екодром 69+0=69 69

5.

Јаков Јованоски Екодром 41+15=56 56

6.

Петар Томиќ Екодром 44+0=44 44

7.

Даниел Мојсоски Спид бајк 10+10=20 20

8.

Антонио Бујаровски Екодром 8+8=16 16

9.

Ристе Трпков Свиок 7+0=7 7

10.

Михаил Мишев Екодром 6+0=6 6

11.

Методија Трпков Свиок 4+0=4 4

12.

Петар Трпчев МВК Велес 3+0=3 3

МАСТЕРС

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Стојан Хаџијефтимов Свиок 145+0=145 145

2.

Владимир Микиќ Енерџи 100+25=125 125

3.

Љубиша Кондев Енерџи 90+15=105 105

4.

Мартин Анастасовски Енерџи 59+20=79 79

5.

Марјан Кузмановски Енерџи 34+7=41 41

6.

Боро Банишки Енерџи 27+10=37 37

7.

Владимир Несторовски ЕБТ Скопје 19+6=25 25

8.

Сашко Јосифовски Енерџи 10+8=18 18

9.

Борче Јордановски Водно 8+0=8 8

10.

Владо Џуровски Водно 4+0=4 4

ЖЕНИ

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Анета Антовска Енерџи 150+25=175 175

2.

Катерина Николовска Енерџи 120+20=140 140

3.

Андреа Будимировска Енерџи 75+15=90 90

4.

Анастасија Николовска ЕБТ Скопје 10+10=20 20

5.

Јана Коцевска Енерџи 15+0=15 15