РАНГ-ЛИСТА ПЛАНИНСКИ 29.12.2016

СЕНИОРИ

ПЛАСМАН ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Филип Петрески Оксижен Скопје 81+20=101 101

2.

Левент Рифат Мадел бал 75+25=100 100

3.

Никола Лефков Енерџи Скопје 50+0=50 50

4.

Милан Нацески Оксижен Скопје 35+15=50 50

5.

Хабиб Торте Енерџи Скопје 30+0=30 30

6.

Дарко Симоновски Енерџи Скопје 25+0=25 25

7.

Адем Мориццо Адреналин Гостивар 12+10=22 22

8.

Горан Кузмановски Енерџи Скопје 20+0=20 20

9.

Стефан Митров Оксижен Скопје 17+0=17 17

10.

Драган Николчевиќ Енерџи Скопје 17+0=17 17

11.

Барош Љоч Адреналин Гостивар 16+0=16 16

12.

Бленди Троци Енерџи Скопје 6+0=6 6

13.

Раде Ристовски Енерџи Скопје 5+0=5 5

14.

Мартин Димитриов Е.Б.Т. Скопје 4+0=4 4

15.

Џошкун Караберзат Адреналин Гостивар 3+0=3 3

16.

Блашко Димитриов Е.Б.Т. Скопје 3+0=3 3

ЈУНИОРИ

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Столе Здравков Оксижен Скопје 95+25=120 120

2.

Кирил Марковски Е.Б.Т. Скопје 115+0=115 115

3.

Лео Кралевски Оксижен Скопје 65+15=80 80

4.

Драган Јованов Бел Камен Радовиш 40+20=60 60

5.

Петар Томиќ Оксижен Скопје 16+10=26 26

6.

Денис Колевски Вело-М Куманово 25+0=25 25

КАДЕТИ

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Филип Жерновски Оксижен Скопје 105+25=130 130

2.

Лазар Петровиќ Оксижен Скопје 100+20=120 120

3.

Давид Спасов Бел Камен Радовиш 65+15=80 80

4.

Марио Кукуљан Енерџи Скопје 41+0=41 41

5.

Ристе Трпков Енерџи Скопје 20+0=20 20

6.

Илија Габрешанец Бел Камен Радовиш 13+0=13 13

7.

Ѓеорѓе Ѓеоргиев Бел Камен Радовиш 13+0=13 13

8.

Јовица Саздов МВК Велес 10+0=10 10

9.

Мартин Козовски Бел Камен Радовиш 10+0=10 10

10.

Александар Чавлески Мадел бал 0+10=10 10

11.

Илија Петров Бел Камен Радовиш 7+0=7 7

12.

Здравко Темов Бел Камен Радовиш 3+0=3 3

МАСТЕРС

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Љубиша Кондев Енерџи Скопје 105+25=130 130

2.

Мартин Анастасовски Енерџи 90+15=105 105

3.

Владимир Микиќ Енерџи 70+0=70 70

4.

Боро Банишки Енерџи Скопје 27+20=47 47

5.

Марјан Кузмановски Енерџи Скопје 38+8=46 46

6.

Шпенди Кализи Адреналин Гостивар 29+6=35 35

7.

Беќим Кализи Адреналин Гостивар 27+7=34 34

8.

Стојан Хаџијевтимов Е.Б.Т. Скопје 18+0=18 18

9.

Димитар Златков Енерџи Скопје 6+10=16 16

10.

Сашко Јосифовски Енерџи Скопје 10+0=10 10

ЖЕНИ

ПЛАСМАН

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ КЛУБ БОДОВИ ВКУПНО БОДОВИ

1.

Анета Антовска Оксижен Скопје 125+25=150 150

2.

Анита Величковска Оксижен Скопје 95+20=115 115

3.

Катерина Николовска Енерџи Скопје 60+15=75 75

4.

Андреа Будимовска Енерџи Скопје 50+10=60 60

LOGO VMF1