РЕЗУЛТАТИ – Државно друмско првенство на Македонија–25.06. 2017

                                              СЕНИОРИ
пласман име и презиме уци ид клуб време

1.

Стефан ПЕТРОВСКИ 10006485442 Вело-М 3:43:46

2.

Никола ЃУКИЌ 10059742482 Вело-М 3:43:46

3.

Михаил ТАСЕВСКИ 10062355220 Охсижен 3:51:41

4.

Давид ПЕТРУШЕВСКИ 10061771095 Мадал бал 3:57:02

5.

Стефан МИТРОВ 10062329756 Охсижен 3:57:02

6.

Борислав СОЛАРСКИ 10062328241 Цикло спорт 3:57:02

7.

Марио ПЕТРОВСКИ 10059738240 Вело-М 3:57:02
  DNF Никола ЛЕФКОВ 10016111175 Вело-М  
  DNF Дарко СИМОНОВСКИ 10010750008 Енерџи  
  DNF Јане ТРИФУНОВСКИ 10016111276 Енерџи  
  DNF Даниел ЈАКОВЛЕВСКИ 10062329453 Енерџи  
  DNF Кристијан НИКОЛОВ 10014421355 МВК Велес  
  DNF Бојан ВЕЛИЧКОВСКИ 10061770691 Мадал бал  
  DNF Милан НАЦЕВСКИ 10062357745 Охсижен  
  DNS Денис КОЛЕВСКИ 10059739553 Вело-М  
  DNS Ивица ДАВИДОВСКИ 10010087071 Вело-М  
  DNS Левент РИФАТ 10010790323 Адреналин  
  DNS Столе ЗДРАВКОВ 10016134720 Охсижен  
                                                            ЈУНИОРИ
пласман име и презиме уци ид клуб време

1.

Кристијан ВАНЧЕВСКИ 10059724803 МВК Велес 2:51:00

2.

Лео КРАЛЕВСКИ 10062354614 Охсижен 2:51:02

3.

Милош МИЛЕВСКИ 10059741472 Вело-М 3:25:05
   DNF Јовица САЗДОВ 10059731570 МВК Велес  
   DNF Александар ФИЛИПОВСКИ 10059732580 МВК Велес  
   DNF Дарко ЕСЕНЧЕВ 10059734095 МВК Велес  
   DNS Александар ЧАВЛЕСКИ 10061770590 Мадал бал  
   DNS Славе КОЧОВСКИ 10061771402 Мадал бал  
   DNS Бојан СТОЈЧЕСКИ 10061770893 Мадал бал  
   DNS Драган ЈОВАНОВ 10061772109 ЕБТ Скопје  
                                              КАДЕТИ
пласман име и презиме уци ид клуб време

1.

Виктор ВАНЧЕВСКИ 10059725005 МВК Велес 1:51:17

2.

Андреј СТОЈАНОВСКИ 10060956501 Мадал бал 1:52:45

3.

Даниел МОЈСОСКИ 10060096736 Спид бајк 1:53:43

4.

Ивица ГАЦОВСКИ 10059740058 Вело-М 2:10:20

5.

Кристијан МАКСИМОВСКИ 10059741169 Вело-М 2:10:20
   DNF Јован НАСТОВ 10059725712 МВК Велес  
   DNS Роберт ПАНОВСКИ 10059726419 МВК Велес  
   DNS Марко СТЕФАНОСКИ 10060960945 Илинден  
   DNS Лазар ПЕТРОВИЌ 10062354109 Оксижен  
   DNS Мартин ЦВЕТАНОВСКИ 10061771196 Мадал бал  
                                                               МАСТЕРС
пласман име и презиме уци ид клуб време

1.

Зоран РИСТОВСКИ 10012802970 Вело-М 2:51:00

2.

Сашко ЈОСИФОВСКИ 10062327837 Енерџи 2:51:01

3.

Ален ДЕНКОВСКИ 10059742886 Вело-М 2:58:47

4.

Деан ТОДОРОВ 10062327534 Енерџи  
   DNS Дејан НОВКОВСКИ 10061492627 Енерџи  
   DNS Дејан МИТОВ 10059742987 Струмица  
   DNS Дејан ЏИНГАРСКИ 10059743189 Струмица  
                                                                    ЖЕНИ
пласман име и презиме уци ид клуб време

1.

Анета АНТОВСКА 10009858012 Оксижен 1:52:45

2.

Анита ВЕЛИЧКОВСКА 10015001537 Оксижен 2:08:38

3.

Катерина НИКОЛОВСКА 10062335113 Енерџи 2:10:30

4.

Андреа БУДИМОВСКА 10016135730 Енерџи 2:12:16

Судиско жири:

  1. Горан МИШКОВ
  2. Марјан ПЕТРОВСКИ
  3. Сашо ВАНЧЕВСКИ
  4. Драган ДИМИТРИЈОСКИ

LOGO VMF1