РЕЗУЛТАТИ Трофеј Кичево 2017

22.10.2017

                                                                        СЕНИОРИ
пласман име и презиме клуб време
   1. Никола ЛЕВКОВ Вело-М 1:35:28.373
   2. Јане ТРИФУНОВСКИ Енерџи 1:38:25.187
   3. Борислав СОЛАРСКИ Цикло спорт 1:38:25.261
   4. Ивица ДАВИДОВСКИ Вело-М 1:38:25.579
   5. Дарко СИМОНОВСКИ Енерџи 1:38:25.805
   6. Кирил МАРКОВСКИ Вело-М 1:38:26.311
   7. Даниел ЈАКОВЛЕВСКИ Енерџи 1:38:26.885
   8. Марио ПЕТРОВСКИ Вело-М 1:38:26.948
   9. Никола ЃУКИЌ Вело-М 1:38:27.657
  DNS Александар РИСТЕВСКИ 15 Мај  
  DNS Кристијан НИКОЛОВ МВК Велес  
                                                                         ЈУНИОРИ
пласман име и презиме клуб време
   1. Александар ЧАВЛЕСКИ Мадал бал 1:20:02.772
   2. Кристијан ВАНЧЕВСКИ МВК Велес 1:20:03.129
   3. Лео КРАЛЕВСКИ Охсижен 1:20:03.138
   4. Јовица САЗДОВ МВК Велес 1:23:20.661
   DNF Бојан СТОЈЧЕСКИ Мадал бал  
   DNS Александар ФИЛИПОВСКИ МВК Велес  
   DNS Дарко ЕСЕНЧЕВ МВК Велес  
                                                                          КАДЕТИ
пласман име и презиме клуб време
   1. Виктор ВАНЧЕВСКИ МВК Велес 1:02:39.647
   2. Даниел МОЈСОСКИ Спид бајк 1:04:36.114
   3. Андреј СТОЈАНОВСКИ Мадал бал 1:09:32.477
   4. Ивица ГАЦОВСКИ Вело-М 1:12:19.571
   DNF Јован НАСТОВ МВК Велес  
   DNS Кристијан МАКСИМОВСКИ Вело-М  
   DNS Роберт ПАНОВСКИ МВК Велес  
                                                                               У-15
пласман име и презиме клуб време
   1. Лука ДИМИТРИЈОСКИ Спид бајк 45:01.129
   2. Тео ВРОНДОЛИЕВ Мадал бал 45:01.359
   3. Благој МАРКОВСКИ МВК Велес 45:01.593
   4. Бојан КРАЛЕВСКИ Охсижен 45:02.235
   5. Дарко ДИМОВСКИ МВК Велес 46:35.059
   DNF Лео ПАНОВСКИ МВК Велес  
   DNF Адриан ЈУСУФИ 15 МАј  
                                                                               У-13
пласман име и презиме клуб време
   1. Даим МУХАРЕМИ Адреналин 29:59.494
   2. Давид РИСТОВСКИ МВК Велес 30:00.008
   3. Андреј МАЏОСКИ Илинден 30:18.731
   4. Бојан РИСТОВ МВК Велес 33:35.198
   5. Џемалатин ЌОРБАЈРАМИ Адреналин 33:38.226
   6. Филип ПЕТРЕСКИ Илинден 35:01.837
   7. Убејда ДЕВА Адреналин 35:44.389
   8. Владо ПАЦКОВСКИ Вело-М 37:29.871
   DNS Мухамед АРДА АРУЧ Адреналин  
                                                                        МАСТЕРС
пласман име и презиме клуб време
   1. Ален ДЕНКОВСКИ Вело-М 1:10:49.894
   2. Зоран РИСТОВСКИ Вело-М 1:10:50.191
   3. Сашко ЈОСИФОВСКИ Енерџи 1:12:34.139
   4. Дејан  НОВКОВСКИ Енерџи 1:12:46.047
   DNS Васко ПУПУНЧЕВСКИ 15 Мај  

Судиско жири:

  1. Драган ДИМИТРИЈОСКИ
  2. Горан МИШКОВ
  3. Зоран РИСТОВСКИ
  4. Сашо ВАНЧЕВСКИ
  5. Орце ПЕТРОВ
  6. Орданче ВАНЧЕВСКИLOGO VMF1