Ранг-листа планински 2013

СЕНИОРИ

пласман                 име и презиме            Клуб      бодови Вкупнободови
    1 БЛЕНДИ  ТРОЦИ Екодром 130+25=155 155
    2 АЛЕКСАНДАР  ЃУРОВИЌ Енерџи 105+10=115 115
    3 ЗОРАН ШИШКОВСКИ ЕБТ Скопје 56+15=71 71
    4 ХРИСТИЈАН  НИКОЛОСКИ Екодром 51+20=71 71
    5 ДАРКО  МИТОСКИ Енерџи 60+0=60 60
    6 САШКО  ЈОСИФОВСКИ Енерџи 60+0=60 60
    7 ДАРКО  СИМОНОВСКИ ЕБТ- Скопје 45+0=45 45
    8 ГОРАН  КУЗМАНОВСКИ Енерџи 45+0=45 45
    9 МИЛАН  ЃУКИЌ ЕБТ Скопје 25+0=25 25
    10 БОРИСЛАВ  СОЛАРСКИ Цикло спорт 11+0=11 11
    11 СТЕФАН ПЕТРОВСКИ Вело-М 10+0=10 10
    12 АЛЕКСАНДАР  НИКОЛОВСКИ ЕБТ- Скопје 10+0=10 10
    13 ЗОРАН  БОЖИНОВСКИ Мадел бал 7+0=7 7
    14 ДЕЈАН  МИЛОСАВЛЈЕВИЌ ЕБТ Скопје 7+0=7 7
    15 ДЕАН  ТОДОРОВ Енерџи 3+0=3 3

ЈУНИОРИ

пласман                 име и презиме            Клуб      бодови Вкупнободови
    1 ЈОВАН  ЈОВАНОСКИ Екодром 150+0=150 150
    2 ПЕТАР  УПЕВЧЕСКИ Екодром 120+25=145 145
    3 БОЈАН  МИТЕВ Свиок 75+20=95 95
    4 НАУМЧЕ  ЧУЛЧЕСКИ Екодром 25+15=40 40
    5 ЛЕВЕНТ  РИФАТ ЗШ-Точак 15+0=15 15
    6 КИРИЛ  ЃЕОРЃИОСКИ Илинден 2007 10+0=10 10

КАДЕТИ

пласман                 име и презиме            Клуб      бодови Вкупно бодови
    1 НОВИЦА  ВЕЛЈАНОСКИ Екодром 140+20=160 160
    2 ВЛАТКО  РАБАЏИСКИ Свиок 95+25=120 120
    3 КРИСТИЈАН  НИКОЛОВ МВК Велес 85+15=100 100
    4 ФИЛИП  ПЕТРЕСКИ Екодром 62+0=62 62
    5 ДРАГАН  ЦВЕТКОВ МВК Велес 60+0=60 60
    6 АНТОНИО  БУЈАРОВСКИ Екодром 42+10=52 52
    7 АЛЕКСАНДАР  КОЛЕВСКИ Екодром 18+0=18 18
    8 ПЕТАР   ФИЛИПОСКИ Екодром 10+0=10 10
    9 БОЈАН  ЗАТАРКОСКИ ЗШ-Точак 8+0=8 8
    10 МЕТОДИЈА  ТРПКОВ Свиок 8+0=8 8

МАСТЕРС

пласман                 име и презиме            Клуб      бодови Вкупно бодови
    1 СТОЈАН  ХАЏИЈЕФТИМОВ Свиок 135+25=160 160
    2 ЉУБИША КОНДЕВ Енерџи 135+20=155 155
    3 ЛАЗО  МИНОВСКИ ЕБТ- Скопје 79+10=89 89
    4 ВЛАДИМИР  МИКИЌ Енерџи 58+15=73 73
   5 ВЛАДИМИР  НЕСТОРОВСКИ ЕБТ- Скопје 62+0=62 62
   6 САШО  ДИМИТРИЈОСКИ Сбид бајк 34+0=34 34
   7 БОРЧЕ  ЈОРДАНОВСКИ Водно 30+0=30 30
   8 МАРТИН  АНАСТАСОВСКИ Енерџи 22+0=22 22
   9 БОРО  БАНИШКИ Енерџи 20+0=20 20
   10 ИГОР  КОСТОВ Водно 8+0=8 8
   11 ДРАГАН  ЈОВАНОВСКИ Свиок 3+0=3 3

ДЕВОЈКИ

пласман                 име и презиме            Клуб      бодови Вкупно бодови
    1 АНЕТА  АНТОВСКА Енерџи 150+25=175 175
    2 ЈАНА  КОЦЕВСКА Енерџи 80+20=100 100
    3 КАТЕРИНА  НИКОЛОВСКА Енерџи 30+15=45 45
    4 АНДРЕА  БУДИМОВСКА Енерџи 20+10=30 30
    5 САРА  ПЕШЛИКОСКА ЗШ-Точак 20+0=20 20

U-23

пласман                 име и презиме            Клуб бодови Вкупнободови
    1 ХРИСТИЈАН  НИКОЛОСКИ Екодром 115+25=140 140
    2 ЗОРАН ШИШКОВСКИ ЕБТ Скопје 110+20=130 130
    3 СТЕФАН ПЕТРОВСКИ ВЕЛО-М 20+0=20 20

СТРУЧЕН СЕКРЕТАР

Сашо  Ванчевски

Leave a Reply