РЕЗУЛТАТИ Uphill 2017

СЕНИОРИ

Пласман Име и презиме Клуб Време

1

Левент Рифат Адреналин Гостивар

11:01

2

Михаил Тасевски Оксижен Скопје

11:27

3

Александар Марковски Оксижен Скопје

11:46

4

Александар Ѓуровиќ Енерџи Скопје

12:14

5

Кирил Марковски Е.Б.Т. Скопје

12:18

6

Столе Здравков Оксижен Скопје

12:44

7

Благоја Петровски Енерџи Скопје

12:59

8

Милан Нацевски Оксижен Скопје

13:10

9

Бленди Троци Енерџи Скопје

13:36

10

Фисник Мало Адреналин Гостивар

15:18

11

Фестим Реџепи Адреналин Гостивар

19:33

   ЈУНИОРИ

Пласман Име и презиме Клуб Време

1

Лео Кралевски Оксижен Скопје

12:26

2

Драган Јованов Е.Б.Т.Скопје

12:50

3

Филип Жерновски Оксижен Скопје

13:25

4

Јован Станишков Бел Камен Радовиш

16:04

5

Кадир Исмаили Адреналин Гостивар

19:10

  КАДЕТИ

Пласман Име и презиме Клуб Време

1

Лазар Петровиќ Оксижен Скопје

14:28

2

Давид Спасов Бел Камен Радовиш

15:47

3

Предраг Чачаров Бел Камен Радовиш

17:13

4

Столе Колев Бел Камен Радовиш

17:30

5

Леонид Марковски Енерџи Скопје

18:21

6

Филип Петровски Адреналин Гостивар

20:15

7

Ѓорѓи Димитров Бел Камен Радовиш

28:38

МАСТЕРС

Пласман Име и презиме Клуб Време

1

Љубиша Кондев Енерџи Скопје

13:26

2

Владимир Микиќ Енерџи Скопје

13:28

3

Мартин Анастасовски Енерџи Скопје

13:37

4

Боро Банишки Енерџи Скопје

13:42

5

Адем Мориццо Адреналин Гостивар

17:57

6

Шпенди Кализи Адреналин Гостивар

19:29

7

Беќим Кализи Адреналин Гостивар

20:06

ЖЕНИ

Пласман Име и презиме Клуб Време

1

Анита Величковска Оксижен Скопје

14:44

2

Анета Антовска Оксижен Скопје

14:54

3

Катерина Николовска Енерџи Скопје

15:29

4

Андреа Будимовска Енерџи Скопје

19:49

ХОБИ МАЖИ

 
Пласман Име и презиме Време  

1

Мартин Фотевски

14:03

 

2

Вилијам Тодоровски

14:25

 

3

Емил Цветанов

15:06

 

4

Вилијан Тодоровски

37:15

 

5

Дарко Ботинов

15:23

 

6

Антонио Фрњевски

16:30

 

7

Тодор Мишев

19:27

 

8

Игор Илиевски

20:06

 

9

Војан Кралевски

21:29

 

10

Николче Ивановски

22:14

 

11

Јовица Петровски

23:26

 

DNF

Слободан Симоновски

/

 

ХОБИ ЖЕНИ

 
Пласман Име и презиме

Време

 

1

Сања Николовска

18:24

 

2

Андријана Анастасоска

19:34

 

LOGO VMF1